Rajtlista

I. Virtuális Virgács Futam

2,5 km-es táv

Balogh Csaba| 2501
Kovács Márta |2502
Pleiveiszné Mag Viktória |2503
Hollósi Anna |2504
Hudák Anett| 2505
Andó Ákos |2506
Tímár Sándor |2507
Kovács Ilona| 2508
Tóth Attila |2509
Franyó Szilvia |2510

5 km-es táv

Mucza Gabriella Noémi |5001
Kasza Nándor |5002
Karóczkai Csilla| 5003
Tájmelné Tóth Máriav| 5004
Fichtinger-Kiss Krisztina |5005
Török Réka| 5006
Sipos Károlyné Kati| 5007
Orbán Attila| 5008
Bogdán Nikolett| 5009
Csukás-Novák Nóra| 5010
Antal Kata| 5011
Antal Dóra Andrea| 5012
Veres Edit| 5013
Angyaláti Gábor| 5014

10 km-es táv

Sárközi Erika| 1001
Bihari Tímea| 1002
Szilágyi Katalin| 1003
Sánta Bence| 1004
Szilágyi Krisztina| 1005
Havas Eszter| 1006
Kovács Kinga| 1007

21,1, km-es táv

Fási István Róbert| 2101
Dr. Hudák Alexandra| 2102
Horváth Ádám| 2103
Horvátné Hegedűs Mária| 2104

2,5 km táv Rajtszám

Habaz Beatrix 2501
Szijártóné Simon Erzsébet 2502
Sáss Bianka 2503
Amler Beáta 2504
Lőrincz Dominik 2505
Csatári Nikolett 2506
Petrőcz Ratatics Veronika 2507
Kincsesné Gurmai Mária 2508
Hudák Anett 2509
Rostásné Horváth Erika 2510
dr. Kis-Gyanó Katalin 2511
Gombás Miklós Ádám 2512
Karóczkai Csilla 2513
Magyar Lora Hanna 2514
Kovács Judit 2515
Andó Ákos 2516

5 km táv Rajtszám

Zámbori Erika 5001
Katarina Lesnicka 5002
Kovács Márta 5003
Filemon Edina 5004
Végh-Marosi Krisztina 5005
Nagy Ildikó 5006
Sebestyén Andor 5007
Máté Gabriella 5008
Tóth Brigitta 5009
Thun Andrea 5010
Pappné Horváth Gabriella 5011
Rába Szabina 5012
dr. Szalai Fanni 5013
Cséke Éva 5014
Bránya Norbert 5015
Samu Anita 5016
Bozsár Nikolett 5017
Kovács-Remeczki Andrea 5018
Arany Gabriella 5019
Csomor Anna 5020
Karaba Bence 5021
Krupa Eszter 5022
Garamvölgyi Levente 5023
Kordics Rita 5024
Gubó Imre Félix 5025
Golyán Anna 5026
Német Ábel 5027
Polgár Éva 5028
Tollas-Izsold Bernadett 5029
Czövek - Király Dóra 5030
Polonkai Éva 5031
Horváth Edina 5032
Virág Mihányné (Manyi) 5033
Balogh Edina 5034
Mártonné Majoros Erika 5035
Borbély Emőke 5036
Solti Zsuzsanna 5037
Minczér Diána 5038
Vörös Bálint 5039

10 km táv Rajtszám

Strenner Andrea 1001
Törő Roland 1002
Sárga Gábor 1003
Kovácsnė Molnár Mónika 1004
Mester Attila 1005
Marton Krisztina 1006
Prémné Melinda 1007
Nagypéter Ildikó 1008
Sándorné Bjelik Katalin 1009
Bálintné Csáki Éva 1010
Bálint János 1011
Hrebik Szilard 1012
Csukás-Novák Nóra 1013
Tóth Nikolett 1014
Már Lászlóné 1015
Sárközi Erika 1016
Fehérné Dr. Nagy Erika 1017
Takács Ferenc 1018
Fehér Rózsa 1019
Bihari Krisztina 1020

21 km-es táv Rajtszám

dr. Hudák Alexandra 2101
Szabó Zoltán 2102
Szényi Sarolta 2103
Szényi Sarolta 2104
Donáczy Gábor 2105